No: 0820.10.2019 - 10:31
Autor: ______
Japan Cup Cycle Road Race
Utsunomiya - Utsunomiya 144,2 km 
DNF Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
 
 
No: 30713.10.2019 - 17:35
Autor: ______
Paris-Tours
Chartres - Tours/Avenue de Grammont 217,0 km
DNF Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ
 
 
No: 30613.10.2019 - 16:50
Autor: ______
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 
Beerse - Arendonk 199,81 km
44er Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:05:07
DNF Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
 
 
No: 30512.10.2019 - 17:05
Autor: ______
Giro di Lombardia
Bergamo - Como 243,0 km
52er Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step 0:06:02
DNF Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 
 
No: 30410.10.2019 - 17:36
Autor: ______
Paris - Bourges
Gien - Bourges 193,9 km
70er Tom Thill (Lux) Team Differdange - GeBa 0:10:31
119er Jan Petelin (Lux) Team Differdange - GeBa 0:17:45
 
 
No: 30309.10.2019 - 17:32
Autor: ______
Milano-Torino
Magenta - Torino/Basilica di Superga 179,0 km
DNF Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step
 
 
No: 30208.10.2019 - 17:27
Autor: ______
Binche - Chimay - Binche 
Binche - Binche 198,6 km 
12er Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ 0:00:00
73er Colin Heiderscheid (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08:00
74er Gaëtan Pons (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling 0:08:00
DNF Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo
 
 
No: 30108.10.2019 - 17:24
Autor: ______
Tre Valli Varesine
Saronno - Varese 197,82 km
69er Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:20
 
 
No: 30006.10.2019 - 17:38
Autor: ______
La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic
Marche-en-Famenne - Marche-en-Famenne 180,0 km
40er Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:46
56er Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:08:48
DNF Colin Heiderscheid (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Arthur Kluckers (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling
 
 
No: 29906.10.2019 - 17:34
Autor: ______
Tour de Vendée
Challans - La Roche-sur-Yon 199,5 km
43er GENIETS Kevin (Lux) (Groupama - Fdj) 0:00:55
DNF THILL Tom (Lux) (Team Differdange Geba)
DNF DA SILVA Tiago (Lux) (Team Differdange Geba)
DNF CENTRONE Ivan (Lux) (Team Differdange Geba)
DNF PETELIN Jan (Lux) (Team Differdange Geba)
 
 
No: 29805.10.2019 - 17:16
Autor: ______
Tour de l’Eurométropole 
La Louvière - Tournai 176,7 km
32er Colin Heiderscheid (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling 0:02:02
66er Arthur Kluckers (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling 0:02:02
87er Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:02:54
 
 
No: 29703.10.2019 - 17:13
Autor: ______
Münsterland Giro
Emsdetten - Münster 193,3 km
46er Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:00:34
 
 
No: 29629.09.2019 - 17:35
Autor: ______
Paris-Chauny
Compiègne - Chauny 203,65 km
DNF Tom Thill (Lux) Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF Tiago Da Silva (Lux) Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF Jan Petelin (Lux) Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF Ivan Centrone (Lux) Team Differdange - GeBa
 
 
No: 29529.09.2019 - 17:34
Autor: ______
Straßen-WM 2019 - Straßenrennen Männer Elite
Leeds - Harrogate 261,8 km
DNF Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo
DNF Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF Tom Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
 
 
No: 29427.09.2019 - 18:03
Autor: ______
Straßen-WM 2019 - Straßenrennen Männer U23
Doncaster - Harrogate 186,9 km
13er Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama - FDJ + 0:00:38
56er Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles + 0:12:42
92er Arthur Kluckers (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling + 0:12:42
95er Colin Heiderscheid (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling + 0:12:42
96er Michel Ries (Lux) Kometa Cycling Team + 0:12:42
 
 

Seite: 1 2 3 ... 21