********* Cyling & Eintragen *********

Fléche Wallonne21.06.2019 - 09:24
_________
2020:
1.
2.
3.


2019:
1. Julian Alaphilippe (Frankreich/France)
2. Jakob Fuglsang (Dänemark/Danmark)
3. Diego Ulissi (Italien/Italie)


2018:
1. Julian Alaphilippe (Frankreich/France)
2. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Jelle Vanendert (Belgien/Belgique)


2017:
1. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Daniel Martin (Irland/Irlande)
3. Dylan Teuns (Belgien/Belgique)


2016:
1. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Julian Alaphilippe (Frankreich/France)
3. Daniel Martin (Irland/Irlande)


2015:
1. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Julian Alaphilippe (Frankreich/France)
3. Michael Albasini (Schweiz/Suisse)


2014:
1. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Daniel Martin (Irland/Irlande)
3. Michal Kwiatkowski (Polen/Pologne)


2013:
1. Daniel Moreno (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Sergio Henao (Kolumbien/Columbie)
3. Carlos Betancur (Kolumbien/Columbie)


2012:
1. Joaquim Rodríguez (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Michael Albasini (Schweiz/Suisse)
3. Philippe Gilbert (Belgien/Belgique)


2011:
1. Philippe Gilbert (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Joaquim Rodríguez (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Samuel Sánchez (Spanien/Espagne)


2010:
1. Cadel Evans (Australien/Australie)
2. Joaquim Rodríguez (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Alberto Contador (Spanien/Espagne)


2009:
1. Andy Schleck (Luxemburg/Luxembourg)
2. Damiano Cunego (Italien/Italie)
3. Samuel Sánchez (Spanien/Espagne)


2008:
1. Kim Kirchen (Luxemburg/Luxembourg)
2. Cadel Evans (Australien/Australie)
3. Damiano Cunego (Italien/Italie)


2007:
1. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Matthias Kessler (Deutschland/Allemagne)
3. Riccardo Riccň (Italien/Italie)


2006:
1. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Samuel Sánchez (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Karsten Kroon (Niederlande/Pays)


2005:
1. Kim Kirchen (Luxemburg/Luxembourg)
2. Etxebarria David (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Freire Óscar (Spanien/Espagne)


2004:
1. Matthias Kessler (Deutschland/Allemagne)
2. Michele Scarponi (Italien/Italie)
3. Alexandre Vinokourov ( Kazakhstan/Kasakston)


2003:
1. Igor Astarloa (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Aitor Osa (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Alexandr Shefer (Kazakhstan/Kasakston)


2002:
1. Mario Aerts (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Unai Etxebarria (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Michele Bartoli (Italien/Italie)


2001:
1. Rik Verbrugghe (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Ivan Basso (Italien/Italie)
3. Jörg Jaksche (Deutschland/Allemagne)


2000:
1. Francesco Casagrande (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Rik Verbrugghe (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Laurent Jalabert (Frankreich/France)




---------------------------------------------------
1999
Michele Bartoli (Ita)
Maarten den Bakker
Mario Aerts
1998
Bo Hamburger
Frank Vandenbroucke (Bel)
Alberto Elli (Ita)
1997
Laurent Jalabert (Fra)
Luc Leblanc (Fra)
Alex Zülle (Ch)
1996
Lance Armstrong (Usa)
Didier Rous (Fra)
Maurizio Fondriest (Ita)
1995
Laurent Jalabert (Fra)
Maurizio Fondriest (Ita)
Evgueni Berzin (Rus)
1994
Moreno Argentin (Ita)
Giorgio Furlan (Ita)
Evgueni Berzin (Rus)
1993
Maurizio Fondriest (Ita)
Gérard Rué (Fra)
Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)
1992
Giorgio Furlan (Ita)
Gérard Rué (Fra)
Davide Cassani
1991
Moreno Argentin (Ita)
Claude Criquielion (Bel)
Claudio Chiappucci (Ita)
1990
Moreno Argentin (Ita)
Jean-Claude Leclercq (Fra)
Non décerné
1989
Claude Criquielion (Bel)
Steven Rooks (Nld)
Wim Van Eynde
1988
Rolf Gölz (Deu)
Moreno Argentin (Ita)
Steven Rooks (Nld)
1987
Jean-Claude Leclercq (Fra)
Claude Criquielion (Bel)
Rolf Gölz (Deu)
1986
Laurent Fignon (Fra)
Jean-Claude Leclercq (Fra)
Claude Criquielion (Bel)
1985
Claude Criquielion (Bel)
Moreno Argentin (Ita)
Laurent Fignon (Fra)
1984
Kim Andersen
William Tackaert
Hennie Nieuwdorp
1983
Bernard Hinault (Fra)
René Bittinger
Hubert Seiz
1982
Mario Beccia (Ita)
Jostein Wilmann
Paul Haghedooren
1981
Daniel Willems (Bel)
Adrie van der Poel (Nld)
Guido Van Calster
1980
Giuseppe Saronni (Ita)
Sven-Ake Nilsson (Swe)
Bernard Hinault (Fra)
1979
Bernard Hinault (Fra)
Giuseppe Saronni (Ita)
Bengt Johansson
1978
Michel Laurent (Fra)
Gianbattista Baronchelli (Ita)
Dietrich Thurau (Deu)
1977
Francesco Moser (Ita)
Giuseppe Saronni (Ita)
Non décerné
1976
Joop Zoetemelk (Nld)
Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
Freddy Maertens (Bel)
1975
André Dierickx (Bel)
Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
Eddy Merckx (Bel)
1974
Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel)
Non décerné
1973
André Dierickx (Bel)
Eddy Merckx (Bel)
Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
1972
Eddy Merckx (Bel)
Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
Willy Van Neste (Bel)
1971
Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel)
Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
Joseph Deschoenmaecker
1970
Eddy Merckx (Bel)
Georges Pintens (Bel)
Eric De Vlaeminck (Bel)
1969
Jos Huysmans
Eric De Vlaeminck (Bel)
Eric Leman (Bel)
1968
Rik Van Looy (Bel)
José Samyn
Jan Janssen (Nld)
1967
Eddy Merckx (Bel)
Peter Post (Nld)
Willy Bocklant (Bel)
1966
Michele Dancelli (Ita)
Lucien Aimar (Fra)
Rudi Altig (Bel)
1965
Roberto Poggiali
Felice Gimondi (Ita)
Tom Simpson (Gbr)
1964
Gilbert Desmet (Bel)
Jan Janssen (Nld)
Peter Post (Nld)
1963
Raymond Poulidor (Fra)
Jan Janssen (Nld)
Peter Post (Nld)
1962
Henri De Wolf
Pino Cerami (Bel)
Hans Junkermann (Deu)
1961
Willy Vannitsen
Jean Graczyk (Fra)
Frans Aerenhouts (Bel)
1960
Pino Cerami (Bel)
Pierre Beuffeuil
Constant Goossens (Bel)
1959
Jos Hoevenaars (Bel)
Marcel Janssens (Bel)
Frans Schoubben (Bel)
1958
Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel)
Joseph Planckaert (Bel)
Pierre Everaert (Fra)
1957
Raymond Impanis (Bel)
René Privat (Fra)
Victor Wartel
1956
Richard Van Genechten
Sante Ranucci
André Vlayen
1955
Stan Ockers (Bel)
Alphonse Vandenbrande
Stanislas Bober
1954
Germain Derijcke (Bel)
Ferdi Kübler (Ch)
Jan De Valck
1953
Stan Ockers (Bel)
Ferdi Kübler (Ch)
Loretto Petrucci (Ita)
1952
Ferdi Kübler (Ch)
Stan Ockers (Bel)
Raymond Impanis (Bel)
1951
Ferdi Kübler (Ch)
Gino Bartali (Ita)
Jean Robic (Fra)
1950
Fausto Coppi (Ita)
Raymond Impanis (Bel)
Jean Storms
1949
Rik Van Steenbergen (Bel)
Edward Peeters
Fausto Coppi (Ita)
1948
Fermo Camellini (Ita)
Albéric Schotte (Bel)
Camille Beeckmann
1947
Ernest Sterckx (Bel)
Maurice Desimpelaere (Bel)
Gustave Van Overloop
1946
Désiré Keteleer (Bel)
René Walschot
Marcel Quertinmont
1945
Marcel Kint (Bel)
Lucien Vlaemynck (Bel)
André Maelbrancke
1944
Marcel Kint (Bel)
Albéric Schotte (Bel)
Marcel Quertinmont
1943
Marcel Kint (Bel)
Georges Claes (Bel)
Désiré Keteleer (Bel)
1942
Karel Thijs
Frans Bonduel (Bel)
Jacques Geus
1941
Sylvain Grysolle
Gustave Van Overloop
Jacques Geus
1939
Edmond Delathouwer
Hubert Sijen
Albert Perikel
1938
Emile Masson (Bel)
Sylvčre Maes (Bel)
Cyrille Dubois
1937
Adolf Braeckeveldt
Marcel Kint (Bel)
Albert Perikel
1936
Philémon De Meersman
Alphonse Verniers
Camille Michielsens

News editieren News löschen
 

Seite: 1 ... 7 8 9 10 11 ... 12 


Cyling & News (C) by Top-Side.de