********* Cyling & Eintragen *********

Amstel Gold Race21.06.2019 - 09:25
_________
2020:
1.
2.
3.


2019:
1. Mathieu van der Poel (Niederlande/Pays_Bas)
2. Simon Clarke (Australien/Australie)
3. Jakob Fuglsang(Dänemerk/Danmark


2018:
1. Michael Valgren (Dänemerk/Danmark)
2. Roman Kreuziger (Tschechien/Czechia)
3. Enrico Gasparotto (Italien/Italie)


2017:
1. Philippe Gilbert (Frankreich/France)
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (Polen/Pologne)
3. Michael Albasini (Schweiz/Suisse)


2016:
1. Enrico Gasparotto (Italien/Italie)
2. Michael Valgren (Dänemark/Danmark)
3. Sonny Colbrelli (Italien/Italie)


2015:
1. Michal Kwiatkowski (Polen/Pologne)
2. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Michael Matthews (Australien/Australie)


2014:
1. Philippe Gilbert (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Jelle Vanendert (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Simon Gerrans (Australien/Australie)


2013:
1. Roman Kreuziger (Tschei/Tchèque)
2. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Simon Gerrans (Australien/Australie)


2012:
1. Enrico Gasparotto (Italien/Italie)
2. Jelle Vanendert (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Peter Sagan (Slowenien/Slovenie)


2011:
1. Philippe Gilbert (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Joaquim Rodríguez (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Simon Gerrans (Australien/Australie)


2010:
1. Philippe Gilbert (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Ryder Hesjedal (Kanada/Canada)
3. Enrico Gasparotto (Italien/Italie)


2009:
1. Sergueï Ivanov (Russland/Russie)
2. Karsten Kroon (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
3. Robert Gesink (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)


2008:
1. Damiano Cunego (Italien/Italie)
2. Fränk Schleck (Luxemburg/Luxembourg)
3. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)


2007:
1. Matthias Kessler (Deutschland/Allemagne)
2. Michael Boogerd (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
3. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)


2006:
1. Fränk Schleck (Luxemburg/Luxembourg)
2. Steffen Wesemann (Deutschland/Allemagne)
3. Karsten Kroon (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)


2005:
1. Mirko Celestino (Italien/Italie)
2. Miguel Ángel Martín Perdiguero (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Patrik Sinkewitz (Deutschland/Allemagne)


2004:
1. Michael Boogerd (Niederlande/Pays.Bas)
2. Paolo Bettini (Italien/Italie)
3. Peter Van Petegem (Belgien/Belgique)


2003:
1. Aleksandr Vinokoerov (Kazachstan/Kasakston)
2. Paolo Bettini (Italien/Italie)
3. Matthias Kessler (Deutschland/Allemange)


2002:
1. Michele Bartoli (Italien/Italie)
2. Sergueï Ivanov (Russland/Russie)
3. Michael Boogerd (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)


2001:
1. Erik Dekker (Niederlande/Payse-Bas)
2. Lance Armstrong (USA)
3. Serge Baguet (Frankreich/France)


2000:
1. Erik Zabel (Deutschland/Allemagne)
2. Michael Boogerd (Niederlande/Payse-Bas)
3. Markus Zberg (Schweiz/Suisse)



-----------------------------------

1999
Michael Boogerd (Nld)
Lance Armstrong* (Usa)
Gabriele Missaglia
1998
Rolf Jaermann (Ch)
Maarten den Bakker
Michele Bartoli (Ita)
1997
Bjarne Riis (Dnk)
Andre Tafi
Beat Zberg (Ch)
1996
Stefano Zanini
Mauro Bettin
Johan Museeuw (Bel)
1995
Mauro Gianetti
Davide Cassani
Beat Zberg (Ch)
1994
Johan Museeuw (Bel)
Bruno Cenghialta
Marco Saligari
1993
Rolf Jaermann (Ch)
Gianni Bugno (Ita)
Jens Heppner (Deu)
1992
Olaf Ludwig (Deu)
Johan Museeuw (Bel)
Dimitri Konyshev
1991
Frans Maassen (Nld)
Maurizio Fondriest (Ita)
Dirk De Wolf (Bel)
1990
Adrie van der Poel (Nld)
Luc Roosen (Bel)
Jelle Nijdam (Nld)
1989
Eric Van Lancker
Claude Criquielion (Bel)
Steve Bauer (Can)
1988
Jelle Nijdam (Nld)
Steven Rooks (Nld)
Claude Criquielion (Bel)
1987
Joop Zoetemelk (Nld)
Steven Rooks (Nld)
Malcolm Elliott
1986
Steven Rooks (Nld)
Joop Zoetemelk (Nld)
Ronny Van Holen
1985
Gerrie Knetemann (Nld)
Jozef Lieckens
Johnny Broers
1984
Jacques Hanegraaf
Kim Andersen
Patrick Versluys
1983
Phil Anderson (Aus)
Jan Bogaert
Jan Raas (Nld)
1982
Jan Raas (Nld)
Stephen Roche (Irl)
Gregor Braun (Deu)
1981
Bernard Hinault (Fra)
Roger De Vlaeminck (Bel)
Fons De Wolf (Bel)
1980
Jan Raas (Nld)
Fons De Wolf (Bel)
Sean Kelly (Irl)
1979
Jan Raas (Nld)
Henk Lubberding (Nld)
Sven-Ake Nilsson (Swe)
1978
Jan Raas (Nld)
Francesco Moser (Ita)
Joop Zoetemelk (Nld)
1977
Jan Raas (Nld)
Gerrie Knetemann (Nld)
Hennie Kuiper (Nld)
1976
Freddy Maertens (Bel)
Jan Raas (Nld)
Luc Leman
1975
Eddy Merckx (Bel)
Freddy Maertens (Bel)
Joseph Bruyère (Bel)
1974
Gerrie Knetemann (Nld)
Walter Planckaert (Bel)
Walter Godefroot (Bel)
1973
Eddy Merckx (Bel)
Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
Herman Van Springel (Bel)
1972
Walter Planckaert (Bel)
Willy De Geest
Joop Zoetemelk (Nld)
1971
Frans Verbeeck (Bel)
Gerben Karstens (Nld)
Roger Rosiers (Bel)
1970
Georges Pintens (Bel)
Willy Van Neste (Bel)
André Dierickx (Bel)
969
Guido Reybrouck (Bel)
Joseph Huysmans
Eddy Merckx (Bel)
1968
Harry Steevens
Roger Rosiers (Bel)
Daniel Van Ryckeghem (Bel)
1967
Arie den Hartog
Cees Lute
Harry Steevens
1966
Jean Stablinski (Fra)
Bernard Van De Kerckhove
Jan Hugens
*Disqualifié

News editieren News löschen
 

Seite: 1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 ... 12 


Cyling & News (C) by Top-Side.de