********* Cyling & Eintragen *********

Elite & Weltmeisterschaft20.06.2019 - 09:40
Autor: ______
2019:
1. Mads Petersen (Danmark/Dänemark)
2. Matteo Trentin (Italie/Italien)
3. Staphan Küng (Suisse/Schweiz)


2018:
1. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Romain Bardet (Frankreich/France)
3. Michael Woods (Australien/Asutralie)


2017:
1. Peter Sagan (Slovenien/Slovenie)
2. Alexander Kristoff (Norwegen/Norvege)
3. Michael Matthews (Australien/Australie)


2016:
1. Peter Sagan (Slovenien/Slovenie)
2. Mark Cavendish (England/Angleterre)
3. Tom Boonen (Belgien/Belgique)


2015:
1. Peter Sagan (Slovenien/Slovenie)
2. Michael Matthews (Australien/Australie)
3. Ramunas Navardauskas (Litauen/Lituanie)


2014:
1. Michal Kwiatkowski (Polen/Pologne)
2. Simon Gerrans (Australien/Australie)
3. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)


2013:
1. Rui Costa (Portugal/Portugale)
2. Joaquin Rodriguez (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)


2012:
1. Philippe Gilbert (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Norwegen/Norvege)
3. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)


2011:
1. Mark Cavendish (England/Angleterre)
2. Matthew Goss (Australien/Australie)
3. André Greipel (Deutschland/Allemagne)


2010:
1. Thor Hushovd (Norwegen/Norvege)
2. Matti Breschel (Dänemark/Danmark)
3. Allan Davis (Australien/Australie)


2009:
1. Cadel Evans (Australien/Australie)
2. Alexander Kolobnew (Russland/Russie)
3. Joaquin Rodriguez (Spanien/Espagne)


2008:
1. Alessandro Ballan (Italien/Italie)
2. Damiano Cunego (Italien/Italie)
3. Matti Breschel (Dänemark/Danmark)


2007:
1. Paolo Bettini (Italien/Italie)
2. Alexander Kolobnew (Russland/Russie)
3. Stefan Schumacher (Deutschland/Allemagne)


2006:
1. Paolo Bettini (Italien/Italie)
2. Erik Zabel (Deutschland/Allemagne)
3. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)


2005:
1. Tom Boonen (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Anthony Geslin (Frankreich/France)


2004:
1. Oscar Freire (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Erik Zabel (Deutschland/Allemagne)
3. Luca Paolini (Italien/Italie)


2003:
1. Igor Astarloa (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Alejandro Valverde (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Peter van Petegem (Belgien/Belgique)


2002:
1. Mario Cipollini (Italien/Italie)
2. Robbie McEwen (Australien/Australie)
3. Erik Zabel (Deutschland/Allemagne)


2001:
1. Oscar Freire (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Paolo Bettini (Italien/Italie)
3. Andrej Hauptman (Slowenien/Slovenie)


2000:
1. Romans Vainsteins (Lettland/Lettonie)
2. Zbigniew Spruch (Polen/Pologne)
3. Oscar Freire (Spanien/Espagne)


1999:
1. Oscar Freire (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Markus Zberg (Schweiz/Suisse)
3. Jean-Cyril Robin (Frankreich/France)


1998:
1. Oscar Camenzind (Schweiz/Suisse)
2. Peter van Petegem (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Michele Bartoli (Italien/Italie)


1997:
1. Laurent Brochard (Frankreich/France)
2. Bo Hamburger (Dänemark/Danmark)
3. Leon van Bon (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)


1996:
1. Johan Museeuw (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Mauro Gianetti (Schweiz/Suisse)
3. Michele Bartoli (Italien/Italie)


1995:
1. Abraham Olano (Spanien/Espagne)
2. Miguel Indurain (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Marco Pantani (Italien/Italie)


1994:
1. Luc Leblanc (Frankreich/France)
2. Claudio Chiappucci (Italien/Italie)
3. Richard Virenque (Frankreich/France)


1993:
1. Lance Armstrong (USA)
2. Miguel Indurain (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Olaf Ludwig (Deutschland/Allemagne)


1992:
1. Gianni Bugno (Italien/Italie)
2. Laurent Jalabert (Frankreich/France)
3. Dimitri Konyschew (Russland/Russie)


1991:
1. Gianni Bugno (Italien/Italie)
2. Steven Rooks (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
3. Miguel Indurain (Spanien/Espagne)


1990:
1. Rudy Dhaenens (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Dirk de Wolf (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Gianni Bugno (Italien/Italie)


1989:
1. Greg Lemond (USA)
2. Dimitri Konyschew (Russland/Russie)
3. Sean Kelly (Irland/Irlande)


1988:
1. Maurizio Fondriest (Italien/Italie)
2. Martial Gayant (Frankreich/France)
3. Juan Fernandez (Spanien/Espagne)


1987:
1. Stephen Roche (Irland/Irlande)
2. Moreno Argentin (Italien/Italie)
3. Juan Fernandez (Spanien/Espagne)


1986:
1. Moreno Argentin (Italien/Italie)
2. Charles Mottet (Frankreich/France)
3. Giuseppe Saronni (Italien/Italie)


1985:
1. Joop Zoetemelk (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
2. Greg Lemond (USA)
3. Moreno Argentin (Italien/Italie)


1984:
1. Claude Criquielion (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Claudio Corti (Italien/Italie)
3. Steve Bauer (Kanada/Canada)


1983:
1. Greg Lemond (USA)
2. Adri van der Pool (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
3. Stephen Roche (Irlande/Irland)


1982:
1. Giuseppe Saronni (Italien/Italie)
2. Greg Lemond (USA)
3. Sean Kelly (Irlande/Irland)


1981:
1. Freddy Maertens (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Giuseppe Saronni (Italien/Italie)
3. Bernard Hinault (Frankreich/France)


1980:
1. Bernard Hinault (Frankreich/France)
2. Gianbattista Baronchelli (Italien/Italie)
3. Juan Fernandez (Spanien/Espagne)


1979:
1. Jan Raas (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
2. Dietrich Thurau (Deutschland/Allemagne)
3. Jean-René Berneaudeau (Frankreich/France)


1978:
1. Gerrie Knetemann (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
2. Francesco Moser (Italien/Italie)
3. Jørgen Marcussen (Dänemark/Danmark)


1977:
1. Francesco Moser (Italien/Italie)
2. Dietrich Thurau (Deutschland/Allemagne
3. Franco Bitossi (Italien/Italie)


1976:
1. Freddy Maertens (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Francesco Moser (Italien/Italie)
3. Tino Conti (Italien/Italie)


1975:
1. Hennie Kuiper (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
2. Roger de Vlaeminck (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Jean-Pierre Daguillaume (Frankreich/France)


1974:
1. Eddy Merckx (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Raymond Poulidor (Frankreich/France)
3. Mariano Martinez (Frankreich/France)


1973:
1. Felice Gimondi (Italien/Italie)
2. Freddy Maertens (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Luis Ocaña (Spanien/Espagne)


1972:
1. Marino Basso (Italien/Italie)
2. Franco Bitossi (Italien/Italie)
3. Cyril Guimard (Frankreich/France)


1971:
1. Eddy Merckx (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Felice Gimondi (Italien/Italie)
3. Cyril Guimard (Frankreich/France)


1970:
1. Jean-Pierre Monseré (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Leif Mortensen (Dänemartk/Danmark)
3. Felice Gimondi (Italien/Italie)


1969:
1. Harm Ottenbros (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
2. Julien Stevens (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Michele Danchelli (Italien/Italie)


1968:
1. Vittorio Adorni (Italien/Italie)
2. Herman van Springel (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Michele Danchelli (Italien/Italie)


1967:
1. Eddy Merckx (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Jan Janssen (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
3. Ramon Saez (Spanien/Espagne)


1966:
1. Rudi Altig (Deutschland/Allemagne)
2. Jacques Anquetil (Frankreich/France)
3. Raymond Poulidor (Frankreich/France)


1965:
1. Tom Simpson (England/Angleterre)
2. Rudi Altig (Deutschland/Allemagne)
3. Roger Swerts (Belgien/Belgique)


1964:
1. Jan Janssen (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
2. Vittorio Adorni (Italien/Italie)
3. Raymond Poulidor (Frankreich/France)


1963:
1. Benoni Beheyt (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Rik van Looy (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Jo de Haan (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)


1962:
1. Jean Stablinski (Frankreich/France)
2. Seamus Elliott (Irland/Irlande)
3. Jos Hoevenaers (Belgien/Belgique)


1961:
1. Rik van Looy (Belgien/belgique)
2. Nino de Filippis (Italien/Italie)
3. Raymond Poulidor (Frankreich/France)


1960:
1. Rik van Looy (Belgien/belgique)
2. André Darrigade (Frankreich/France)
3. Pino Cerami (Belgien/Belgique)


1959:
1. André Darrigade (Frankreich/France)
2. Michele Gismondi (Italien/Italie)
3. Noël Foré (Belgien/Belgique)


1958:
1. Ercole Baldini (Italien/Italie)
2. Louison Bobet (Frankreich/France)
3. André Darrigade (Frankreich/France)


1957:
1. Rik van Steenbergen (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Louison Bobet (Frankreich/France)
3. André Darrigade (Frankreich/France)


1956:
1. Rik van Steenbergen (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Rik van Looy (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Gerrit Schulte (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)


1955:
1. Stan Ockers (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Jean-Pierre Schmitz (Luxemburg/Luxembourg)
3. Germain Derijcke (Belgien/Belgique)


1954:
1. Louison Bobet (Frankreich/France)
2. Fritz Schaer (Schweiz/Suisse)
3. Charly Gaul (Luxemburg/Luxembourg)


1953:
1. Fausto Coppi (Italien/Italie)
2. Germain Derijcke (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Stan Ockers (Belgien/Belgique)


1952:
1. Heinz Müller (Deutschland/Allemagne)
2. Gottfried Weilemann (Schweiz/Suisse)
3. Ludwig Hörmann (Deutschland/Allemagne)


1951:
1. Ferdi Kübler (Schweiz/Suisse)
2. Fiorenzo Magni (Italien/Italie)
3. Antonio Bevilacqua (Italien/Italie)


1950:
1. Brik Schotte (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Theo Middelkamp (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
3. Ferdi Kübler (Schweiz/Suisse)


1949:
1. Rik van Steenbergen (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Ferdi Kübler (Schweiz/Suisse)
3. Fausto Coppi (Italien/Italie)


1948:
1. Brik Schotte (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Apo Lazarides (Frankreich/France)
3. Luc Teisseire (Frankreich/France)


1947:
1. Theo Middelkamp (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)
2. Albert Sercu (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Jefke Jansen (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)


1946:
1. Hans Knecht (Schweiz/Suisse)
2. Marcel Kint (Belgien/Belgique)
3. Rik van Steenbergen (Belgien/Belgique)


1939 - 1945 KEINE AUSTRAGUNG


1938:
1. Marcel Kint (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Paul Egli (Schweiz/Suisse)
3. Leo Amberg (Schweiz/Suisse)


1937:
1. Eloi Meulenberg (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Emil Kijewski (Deutschland/Allemagne)
3. Paul Egli (Schweiz/Suisse)


1936:
1. Antonin Magne (Frankreich/France)
2. Aldo Bini (Italien/Italie)
3. Theo Middelkamp (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)


1935:
1. Jean Aerts (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Luciano Montero (Spanien/Espagne)
3. Gustaaf Danneels (Belgien/Belgique)


1934:
1. Karel Kaers (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Learco Guerra (Italien/Italie)
3. Gustaaf Danneels (Belgien/Belgique)


1933:
1. Georges Speicher (Frankreich/France)
2. Antonin Magne (Frankreich/France)
3. Marinus Valentijn (Niederlande/Pays-Bas)


1932:
1. Alfredo Binda (Italien/Italie)
2. Remo Bertoni (Italien/Italie)
3. Nicolas Frantz (Luxemburg/Luxembourg)


1931:
1. Learco Guerra (Italien/Italie)
2. Ferdinand Le Drogo (Frankreich/France)
3. Albert Buechi (Schweiz/Suisse)


1930:
1. Alfredo Binda (Italien/Italie)
2. Learco Guerra (Italien/Italie)
3. Georges Ronsse (Belgien/Belgique)


1929:
1. Georges Ronsse (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Nicolas Frantz (Luxemburg/Luxembourg)
3. Alfredo Binda (Italien/Italie)


1928:
1. Georges Ronsse (Belgien/Belgique)
2. Herbert Nebe (Deutschland/Allemagne)
3. Bruno Wolke (Deutschland/Allemagne)


1927:
1. Alfredo Binda (Italien/Italie)
2. Costante Girardengo (Italien/Italie)
3. Domenico Piemontesi (Italien/Italie)


News editieren News löschen
 

Seite: 1 ... 9 10 11 12 


Cyling & News (C) by Top-Side.de